GLC-GE-100FX

COMPUFOX GLC-GE-100FX – Cisco SFP 100BASE-FX 2km transceiver is 100% compatible with Cisco and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping!.

GLC-GE-100FX-CO

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLC-GE-100FX-CO

100% Cisco Compatible
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 100BASE-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 2km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

COMPUFOX PRODUCT INDEX

  02311203-CO
  02311204-CO
  02311415-CO
  02312170-CO
  02312172-CO
  02312173-CO
  02312189-CO
  02312191-CO
  0231A085-CO
  0231A089-CO
  0231A08H-CO
  0231A0A8-CO
  0231A11U-CO
  0231A11V-CO
  0231A12T-CO
  0231A12U-CO
  0231A320-CO
  0231A321-CO
  0231A323-CO
  0231A324-CO
  0231A363-CO
  0231A41G-CO
  0231A438-CO
  0231A449-CO
  0231A450-CO
  0231A451-CO
  0231A452-CO
  0231A453-CO
  0231A454-CO
  0231A455-CO
  0231A456-CO
  0231A494-CO
  0231A562-CO
  0231A563-CO
  0231A564-CO
  0231A565-CO
  0231A72X-CO
  10011-CO
  10013-CO
  10016-CO
  10017-CO
  10018-CO
  10019-CO
  10050-CO
  10051-CO
  10052-CO
  10053-CO
  10056-CO
  10057-CO
  10058-CO
  10059-CO
  10060-CO
  10063-CO
  10064-CO
  10065-CO
  10066-CO
  10067-CO
  10110-CO
  10111-CO
  10112-CO
  10113-CO
  10114-CO
  10121-CO
  10122-CO
  10124-CO
  10125-CO
  10301-CO
  10302-CO
  10309-CO
  10720-GE-SFP-LH-CO
  10720-GE-SFP-SX-CO
  108659210-CO
  108659228-CO
  108873241-CO
  108873258-CO
  10G-XFP-ER-CO
  10G-XFP-LR-CO
  10G-XFP-SR-CO
  10G-XFP-ZR-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61-CO
  10G-XFP-ZRD-CO
  10G-XNPK-ER-CO
  10G-XNPK-LR-CO
  10G-XNPK-SR-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZR-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61-CO
  10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42-CO
  10GB-ER-SFPP-CO
  10GB-LR-SFPP-CO
  10GB-SR-SFPP-CO
  10GBASE-ER-CO
  10GBase-ER-XFP-CO
  10GBASE-LR-CO
  10GBASE-LR-XFP-CO
  10GBASE-SR-CO
  10GBASE-SR-XFP-CO
  10GBER-XFP-CO
  10GBLR-XFP-CO
  10GBSR-XFP-CO
  130-0016-00-CO
  130-0025-00-CO
  130-0029-00-CO
  130-0030-00-CO
  130-0031-00-CO
  130-1000-00-CO
  15454-GBIC-1470-CO
  15454-GBIC-1490-CO
  15454-GBIC-1510-CO
  15454-GBIC-1530-CO
  15454-GBIC-1550-CO
  15454-GBIC-1570-CO
  15454-GBIC-1590-CO
  15454-GBIC-1610-CO
  15454-GBIC-LX-CO
  15454-GBIC-SX-CO
  15454-GBIC-ZX-CO
  15454-SFP-OC48-IR-CO
  15454-SFP12-4-IR-CO
  15454-SFP3-1-IR-CO
  221-0002-00-CO
  221470-B21-CO
  300912557-CO
  300912979-CO
  310-7225-CO
  320-2879-CO
  320-2881-CO
  320-5164-CO
  330-2403-CO
  330-2404-CO
  330-2405-CO
  370-2303-CO
  370-4379-CO
  370-5211-CO
  3CGBIC91-CO
  3CGBIC92-CO
  3CGBIC93-CO
  3CGBIC93A-CO
  3CGBIC97-CO
  3CSFP91-CO
  3CSFP92-CO
  3CSFP93-CO
  3CSFP97-CO
  3CXENPAK92-CO
  3CXENPAK94-CO
  3CXENPAK96-CO
  3CXFP92-CO
  3CXFP94-CO
  3CXFP96-CO
  3HE00024AA-CO
  3HE00027AA-CO
  3HE00028AA-CO
  3HE00029AA-CO
  3HE00034AA-CO
  3HE00035AA-CO
  3HE00036AA-CO
  3HE00039AA-CO
  3HE00041AA-CO
  3HE00042AA-CO
  3HE00045AA-CO
  3HE00046AA-CO
  3HE00047AA-CO
  3HE00070AA-CO
  3HE00070AB-CO
  3HE00070AC-CO
  3HE00070AD-CO
  3HE00070AE-CO
  3HE00070AF-CO
  3HE00070AG-CO
  3HE00070AH-CO
  3HE00266AA-CO
  3HE00410AA-CO
  3HE00564AA-CO
  3HE00566AA-CO
  3HE00867AA-CO
  3HE00868AA-CO
  3HE00868AB-CO
  409-10007-CO
  6800-SFP-SX-CO
  700013121-CO
  700013139-CO
  700013147-CO
  700260185-CO
  700283872-CO
  790-10070-CO
  790-10071-CO
  A5225A-CO
  A5226A-CO
  A6515A-CO
  A6516A-CO
  AA1403001-E5-CO
  AA1403001-ES-CO
  AA1403003-E5-CO
  AA1403005-E5-CO
  AA1403005-ES-CO
  AA1403006-E5-CO
  AA1419001-CO
  AA1419001-E5-CO
  AA1419002-CO
  AA1419002-E5-CO
  AA1419003-CO
  AA1419003-E5-CO
  AA1419004-CO
  AA1419004-E5-CO
  AA1419013-CO
  AA1419013-E5-CO
  AA1419014-CO
  AA1419014-E5-CO
  AA1419015-CO
  AA1419015-E5-CO
  AA1419017-CO
  AA1419017-E5-CO
  AA1419018-CO
  AA1419018-E5-CO
  AA1419019-CO
  AA1419019-E5-CO
  AA1419020-CO
  AA1419020-E5-CO
  AA1419021-CO
  AA1419021-E5-CO
  AA1419022-CO
  AA1419022-E5-CO
  AA1419023-CO
  AA1419023-E5-CO
  AA1419024-CO
  AA1419024-E5-CO
  AA1419025-CO
  AA1419025-E5-CO
  AA1419026-CO
  AA1419026-E5-CO
  AA1419027-CO
  AA1419027-E5-CO
  AA1419028-CO
  AA1419028-E5-CO
  AA1419029-CO
  AA1419029-E5-CO
  AA1419030-CO
  AA1419030-E5-CO
  AA1419031-CO
  AA1419031-E5-CO
  AA1419032-CO
  AA1419032-E5-CO
  AA1419033-CO
  AA1419033-E5-CO
  AA1419034-CO
  AA1419034-E5-CO
  AA1419035-CO
  AA1419035-E5-CO
  AA1419036-CO
  AA1419036-E5-CO
  AA1419037-CO
  AA1419037-E5-CO
  AA1419038-CO
  AA1419038-E5-CO
  AA1419039-CO
  AA1419039-E5-CO
  AA1419040-CO
  AA1419040-E5-CO
  AA1419042-CO
  AA1419042-E5-CO
  AA1419043-CO
  AA1419043-E6-CO
  AA1419046-CO
  AA1419048-E6-CO
  AA1419049-E6-CO
  AA1419052-E6-CO
  AA1419053-E6-CO
  AA1419054-E6-CO
  AA1419055-E6-CO
  AA1419056-E6-CO
  AA1419057-E6-CO
  AA1419058-E6-CO
  AA1419059-E6-CO
  AA1419060-E6-CO
  AA1419061-E6-CO
  AA1419062-E6-CO
  AA1419063-E6-CO
  AA1419064-E6-CO
  AA1419065-E6-CO
  AA1419066-E6-CO
  AA1419067-E6-CO
  AA1419068-E6-CO
  AA1419069-E6-CO
  AA1419070-E6-CO
  AA1419074-E6-CO
  AA1419076-E6-CO
  AA1419077-E6-CO
  AA1419081-E6-CO
  AA1419082-E5-CO
  AA1419083-E5-CO
  AA1419084-E5-CO
  ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1-CO
  AGM721F-CO
  AGM721T-CO
  AGM722F-CO
  AGM731F-CO
  AGM732F-CO
  AGM733-CO
  AJ716A-CO
  ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70-CO
  ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX-CO
  ASM-SE8-GBIC-TX-CO
  AT-G8LX10-CO
  AT-G8LX25-CO
  AT-G8LX40-CO
  AT-G8LX70-CO
  AT-G8SX-01-CO
  AT-G8SX-CO
  AT-G8T-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1310-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1330-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1350-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1370-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1390-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1410-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1430-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1450-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1470-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1490-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1510-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1530-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1550-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1570-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1590-CO
  AT-G8ZX70/1610-CO
  AT-SP2670IR-CO
  AT-SP2670SR-CO
  AT-SPBD10-13-CO
  AT-SPBD10-14-CO
  AT-SPEX-CO
  AT-SPFX/15-CO
  AT-SPFX/2-CO
  AT-SPFX/40-CO
  AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-CO
  AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-CO
  AT-SPLX10-CO
  AT-SPLX40-CO
  AT-SPLX40/1550-CO
  AT-SPLX80-CO
  AT-SPSX-CO
  AT-SPTX-CO
  AT-SPZX80-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1470-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1490-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1510-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1530-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1550-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1570-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1590-CO
  AT-SPZX80/1610-CO
  AT-XPER40-CO
  AT-XPLR-CO
  AT-XPSR-CO
  AT-XPZR80-CO
  AXM751-CO
  AXM752-CO
  AXM761-10000S-CO
  AXM761-CO
  AXM762-CO
  C3-XENPAK10GB-LR-CO
  C6400-GBIC-LHLX-CO
  C6400-GBIC-SX-CO
  C6400-GBIC-ZX-CO
  CAB-232FC
  CAB-232MT
  CAB-449FC
  CAB-449MT
  CAB-530FC
  CAB-530MT
  CAB-ADPT-75-120
  CAB-ADPT4P-75-120
  CAB-E1-BNC
  CAB-E1-DB15
  CAB-E1-PRI
  CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
  CAB-E1-RJ45NT
  CAB-GELX-625
  CAB-GELX-625/ST-SC
  CAB-GS-1M
  CAB-GS-50CM
  CAB-MMF-FC-SC
  CAB-MMF-LC-LC
  CAB-MMF-LC-ST
  CAB-MMF-SC-LC
  CAB-MMF-SC-SC
  CAB-MMF-ST-SC
  CAB-MMF-ST-ST
  CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM
  CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM
  CAB-MTRJ/MTRJ-MM
  CAB-NP232C
  CAB-NP232T
  CAB-NP449C
  CAB-NP449T
  CAB-NPV35CV2
  CAB-NPV35TV2
  CAB-NPX21C
  CAB-NPX21T
  CAB-OCT-232-FC
  CAB-OCT-232-MT
  CAB-OCT-V35-FC
  CAB-OCT-V35-MT
  CAB-OCT-X21-FC
  CAB-OCT-X21-MT
  CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC
  CAB-OCTAL-KIT
  CAB-OCTAL-MODEM
  CAB-SFP-1M
  CAB-SFP-50CM
  CAB-SMF-FC-FC
  CAB-SMF-FC-LC
  CAB-SMF-FC-SC
  CAB-SMF-LC-LC
  CAB-SMF-LC-SC
  CAB-SMF-SC-SC
  CAB-SMF-ST-FC
  CAB-SMF-ST-LC
  CAB-SMF-ST-SC
  CAB-SMF-ST-ST
  CAB-SS-232FC
  CAB-SS-232MT
  CAB-SS-2626X (V35)
  CAB-SS-2626X (X21)
  CAB-SS-2660X (X21)
  CAB-SS-2660X(V35)
  CAB-SS-449FC
  CAB-SS-449MT
  CAB-SS-530FC
  CAB-SS-530MT
  CAB-SS-6026X (V35)
  CAB-SS-6026X (X21)
  CAB-SS-V35FC
  CAB-SS-V35MT
  CAB-SS-X21FC
  CAB-SS-X21MT
  CAB-TC-10 (V35)
  CAB-TC-10 (X21)
  CAB-V35FC
  CAB-V35MT
  CAB-X21FC
  CAB-X21MT
  CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1270-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1290-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1310-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1330-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1350-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1370-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1390-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1410-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1430-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1450-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1470-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1490-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1510-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1530-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1550-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1570-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1590-CO
  CWDM-GBIC-1610-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1270-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1290-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1310-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1330-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1350-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1370-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1390-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1410-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1430-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1450-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1470-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1470-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1490-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1490-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1510-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1510-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1530-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1530-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1550-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1550-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1570-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1570-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1590-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1590-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1610-120-CO
  CWDM-SFP-1610-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470=-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490=-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510=-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530=-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550=-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570=-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590=-CO
  CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1610=-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1471-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1491-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1511-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1531-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1551-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1571-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1591-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM-CO
  CWDM-XFP-1611-CO
  DEM-210-CO
  DEM-211-CO
  DEM-310GM2-CO
  DEM-310GT-CO
  DEM-311GT-CO
  DEM-312GT2-CO
  DEM-314GT-CO
  DEM-315GT-CO
  DEM-421XT-CO
  DEM-422XT-CO
  DGS-701-CO
  DGS-702-CO
  DGS-703-CO
  DGS-704-CO
  DGS-705-CO
  DGS-706-CO
  DGS-707-CO
  DGS-708-CO
  DGS-711-CO
  DGS-712-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1470-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1490-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1510-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1530-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1550-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1570-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1590-CO
  DS-CWDM-SFP-1610-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1470-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1490-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1510-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1530-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1550-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1570-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1590-CO
  DS-CWDM4G1610-CO
  DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW-CO
  DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW-CO
  DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW-CO
  DS-SFP-FC-8G-SW-CO
  DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-CO
  DS-SFP-FCGE-LW-CO
  DS-SFP-FCGE-SW-CO
  DS-SFP-GE-T-CO
  DS-X2-E10G-SR-CO
  DS-X2-FC10G-ER-CO
  DS-X2-FC10G-LR-CO
  DS-X2-FC10G-SR-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-30.33=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-31.12=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-31.90=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-32.68=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-34.25=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-35.04=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-35.82=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-36.61=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-38.19=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-38.98=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-39.77=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-40.56=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-42.14=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-42.94=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-43.73=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-44.53=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-46.12=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-46.92=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-47.72=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-48.51=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-50.12=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-50.92=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-51.72=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-52.52=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-54.13=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-54.94=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-55.75=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-56.55=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-58.17=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-58.98=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-59.79=-CO
  DWDM-XENPAK-60.61=-CO
  E1G-LH-CO
  E1G-LHA-CO
  E1G-LX-CO
  E1G-SX-CO
  E1G-TX-CO
  E1MG-100BXD-CO
  E1MG-100BXU-CO
  E1MG-100FX-CO
  E1MG-100FX-IR-CO
  E1MG-100FX-LR-CO
  E1MG-BXD-CO
  E1MG-BXU-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1470-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1490-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1510-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1530-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1550-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1570-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1590-CO
  E1MG-CWDM80-1610-CO
  E1MG-LHA-CO
  E1MG-LHB-CO
  E1MG-LX-CO
  E1MG-SX-CO
  E1MG-TX-CO
  E1MTG-SX-CO
  ESGBIC35VLX-CO
  ESGBIC35VSX-CO
  EX-SFP-10GE-ER-CO
  EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CO
  EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO
  EX-SFP-1FE-FX-CO
  EX-SFP-1FE-LX-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LX-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-SX-CO
  EX-SFP-1GE-T-CO
  EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-CO
  EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-CO
  EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-CO
  EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-CO
  EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-CO
  EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-CO
  EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-CO
  EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-CO
  EX-XFP-10GE-ER-CO
  EX-XFP-10GE-LR-CO
  EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO
  GBIC-C-CO
  GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-CO
  GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-H-CO
  GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310-CO
  GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-CO
  GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-H-CO
  GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-CO
  GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-H-CO
  GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-CO
  GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-H-CO
  GBIC-GE-M500-CO
  GBIC-GE-RJ45-CO
  GBIC-GE-S10K-CO
  GBIC-GE-S40K-CO
  GBIC-GE-S70K-CO
  GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-CO
  GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-H-CO
  GBIC-GE-T-CO
  GBIC-LH-70-CO
  GBIC-LX-CO
  GBIC-SX-CO
  GBIC-T-AL-CO
  GBIC-T-H-CO
  GLC-BX-D-CO
  GLC-BX-D120-CO
  GLC-BX-D20-CO
  GLC-BX-D40-CO
  GLC-BX-D70-CO
  GLC-BX-D80-CO
  GLC-BX-U-CO
  GLC-BX-U120-CO
  GLC-BX-U20-CO
  GLC-BX-U40-CO
  GLC-BX-U70-CO
  GLC-BX-U80-CO
  GLC-EX-SMD-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-D-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-D20-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-D40-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-D70-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-U-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-U20-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-U40-CO
  GLC-FE-100BX-U70-CO
  GLC-FE-100EX-CO
  GLC-FE-100FX-CO
  GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-CO
  GLC-FE-100LX-CO
  GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-CO
  GLC-FE-100ZX-CO
  GLC-GE-100FX-CO
  GLC-LH-SM-CO
  GLC-LH40-SM-CO
  GLC-LX-SM-RGD-CO
  GLC-SX-MM-CO
  GLC-SX-MM-RGD-CO
  GLC-T-CO
  GLC-ZX-SM-120-CO
  GLC-ZX-SM-CO
  GP-10GSFP-1L-CO
  GP-10GSFP-1S-CO
  GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1-CO
  GP-SFP-OC48-LR2-CO
  GP-SFP2-1F-CO
  GP-SFP2-1S-CO
  GP-SFP2-1T-CO
  GP-SFP2-1Y-CO
  GP-SFP2-1Z-CO
  GP-XFP-1L-CO
  GP-XFP-1S-CO
  GPIM-01-CO
  GPIM-02-CO
  GPIM-04-CO
  GPIM-08-CO
  GPIM-09-CO
  iSFP-100-BX-D-CO
  iSFP-100-BX-U-CO
  iSFP-100-BXLC-D-CO
  iSFP-100-BXLC-U-CO
  iSFP-100-MM-CO
  iSFP-100-SM15-CO
  iSFP-100-SM40-CO
  iSFP-10G-LR-CO
  iSFP-10G-SR-CO
  iSFP-GIG-LH40-CO
  iSFP-GIG-LH70-CO
  iSFP-GIG-LX-CO
  iSFP-GIG-SX-CO
  iSFP-GIG-T-C0
  ITV-1KSG-NA-100A-CO
  ITV-1KSG-NA-100G-CO
  ITV-1KTG-NA-100A-CO
  ITV-1KTG-NA-100G-CO
  ITV-2KLG-NA-100A-CO
  ITV-2KLG-NA-100G-CO
  ITV-2KSG-NA-100A-CO
  ITV-2KSG-NA-100G-CO
  ITV-2KTG-NA-100A-CO
  ITV-2KTG-NA-100G-CO
  ITV-2MLG-NA-100A-CO
  ITV-2MLG-NA-100G-CO
  J4858A-CO
  J4858B-CO
  J4858C-CO
  J4859A-CO
  J4859B-CO
  J4859C-CO
  J4860A-CO
  J4860B-CO
  J4860C-CO
  J8173A-CO
  J8175A-CO
  J8176A-CO
  J8177B-CO
  J8177C-CO
  J8436A-CO
  J8437A-CO
  J8438A-CO
  J9099B-CO
  J9100B-CO
  J9142B-CO
  J9143B-CO
  J9150A-CO
  JX-SFP-1FE-FX-CO
  JX-SFP-1GE-LH-CO
  JX-SFP-1GE-LX-CO
  JX-SFP-1GE-SX-CO
  JX-SFP-1GE-T-CO
  LGB100-A1-CO
  LGB100-L1-CO
  M8001-10000ELX-CO
  M8001-1000LX-CO
  M8001-1000SX-CO
  MFEFX1-CO
  MFELX1-CO
  MGB-GT-CO
  MGB-L120-CO
  MGB-L30-CO
  MGB-L50-CO
  MGB-L70-CO
  MGB-LA10-CO
  MGB-LA20-CO
  MGB-LA40-CO
  MGB-LB10-CO
  MGB-LB20-CO
  MGB-LB40-CO
  MGB-LX-CO
  MGB-SX-CO
  MGB-TL30-CO
  MGB-TL70-CO
  MGB-TLX-CO
  MGB-TSX-CO
  MGBIC-02-CO
  MGBIC-08-CO
  MGBIC-LC01-CO
  MGBIC-LC02-CO
  MGBIC-LC03-CO
  MGBIC-LC04-CO
  MGBIC-LC05-CO
  MGBIC-LC07-CO
  MGBIC-LC09-CO
  MGBIC-MT01-CO
  MGBLH1-CO
  MGBLX1-CO
  MGBSX1-CO
  MGBT1-CO
  MINIGBIC-1000T-CO
  MINIGBIC-LH-70-CO
  MINIGBIC-LX-CO
  MINIGBIC-SX-CO
  NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-CO
  NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-CO
  NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-CO
  NTK590LH-CO
  NTK590MH-CO
  NTK590NH-CO
  NTK590PH-CO
  NTK590QH-CO
  NTK590RH-CO
  NTK590SH-CO
  NTK590TH-CO
  NTK591LB-CO
  NTK591LH-CO
  NTK591MB-CO
  NTK591MH-CO
  NTK591NB-CO
  NTK591NH-CO
  NTK591PB-CO
  NTK591PH-CO
  NTK591QB-CO
  NTK591QH-CO
  NTK591RB-CO
  NTK591RH-CO
  NTK591SB-CO
  NTK591SH-CO
  NTK591TB-CO
  NTK591TH-CO
  OAG-SFP-GIG-LX-CO
  OAG-SFP-GIG-SX-CO
  OAG-SFP-GIG-T-CO
  OAW-GBIC-LX-CO
  OAW-GBIC-SX-CO
  OAW-GBIC-T-CO
  OC-5000-1109-CO
  OC-5000-1110-CO
  OC-5000-1111-CO
  OC12-SFP-IR-CO
  OC12-SFP-LR1-CO
  OC12-SFP-SR-CO
  OC192-XFP-IR2-CO
  OC192-XFP-LR2-CO
  OC192-XFP-SR1-CO
  OC3-SFP-IR-CO
  OC3-SFP-LR1-CO
  OE1063LW-1-CO
  OE1063SW-1-CO
  OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR-CO
  OM-10GNI-ER-CO
  OM-10GNI-LR-CO
  OM-10GNI-SR-CO
  ONS-GC-GE-LX-CO
  ONS-GC-GE-SX-CO
  ONS-GC-GE-ZX-CO
  ONS-SE-4G-MM-CO
  ONS-SI-155-I1-CO
  ONS-SI-155-L1-CO
  ONS-SI-155-L2-CO
  ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-CO
  ONS-SI-2G-L1-CO
  ONS-SI-2G-L2-CO
  ONS-SI-2G-S1-CO
  ONS-SI-622-I1-CO
  ONS-SI-622-L1-CO
  ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-CO
  PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C-CO
  PL-XPL-00-S23-28-CO
  PL-XPL-LC-L13-11-CO
  PL-XXL-SC-S45-21-CO
  PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x-CO
  PLRXPL-VI-S24-22-CO
  RX-10KM-SFP-CO
  RX-550M-SFP-CO
  RX-70KM-SFP-CO
  SFP-1.25G-LH40-CO
  SFP-1.25G-LX10-CO
  SFP-1.25G-SX-CO
  SFP-1.25G-ZX70-CO
  SFP-100-BX20LT-CO
  SFP-100-BX20NU-CO
  SFP-100-BXLC-D-CO
  SFP-100-BXLC-U-CO
  SFP-100-LC-MM-CO
  SFP-100-LC-SM15-CO
  SFP-100-LC-SM40-CO
  SFP-1000T-CO
  SFP-100BX1310-20-CO
  SFP-100BX1550-20-CO
  SFP-100FX-2-CO
  SFP-100LX-20-CO
  SFP-10G-ER-CO
  SFP-10G-LR-CO
  SFP-10G-LRM-CO
  SFP-10G-SR-CO
  SFP-10G-ZR-CO
  SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-C0
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290-C0
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310-C0
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590-CO
  SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610-CO
  SFP-1GE-LX-CO
  SFP-1GE-SX-CO
  SFP-1GE-T-CO
  SFP-1GE-TX-CO
  SFP-1OC48-IR-CO
  SFP-1OC48-LR-CO
  SFP-1OC48-SR-CO
  SFP-BX1310-10-CO
  SFP-BX1490-10-CO
  SFP-DUAL-MM-CO
  SFP-DUAL-SM10-CO
  SFP-FCGE-L-CO
  SFP-FCGE-S-CO
  SFP-FE-FX-CO
  SFP-FE-FX-LX10-CO
  SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310-CO
  SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310-H-CO
  SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-CO
  SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-H-CO
  SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A-CO
  SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-CO
  SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-H-CO
  SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-CO
  SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-CO
  SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BiDi-H-CO
  SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A-CO
  SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-CO
  SFP-GE-L-CO
  SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-CO
  SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-CO
  SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-CO
  SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LX-CO
  SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-CO
  SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-CO
  SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-H-CO
  SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-CO
  SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BiDi-H-CO
  SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A-CO
  SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A-CO
  SFP-GE-S-CO
  SFP-GE-SX-CO
  SFP-GE-SX-MM850-CO
  SFP-GE-SX-MM850-H-CO
  SFP-GE-T-CO
  SFP-GE-T-H-CO
  SFP-GE-T-H3C-CO
  SFP-GE-TX-CO
  SFP-GE-Z-CO
  SFP-GE-ZR-CO
  SFP-GIG-47CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-49CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-51CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-53CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-55CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-57CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-59CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-61CWD60-CO
  SFP-GIG-BX-D-CO
  SFP-GIG-BX-U-CO
  SFP-GIG-EXTND-CO
  SFP-GIG-LH40-CO
  SFP-GIG-LH70-CO
  SFP-GIG-LX-CO
  SFP-GIG-SX-CO
  SFP-GIG-T-CO
  SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-CO
  SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-CO
  SFP-H10GB-CU10M-CO
  SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO
  SFP-H10GB-CU3M-CO
  SFP-H10GB-CU5M-CO
  SFP-LHX1310-40-CO
  SFP-LX-10-CO
  SFP-OC12-IR-CO
  SFP-OC12-IR1-CO
  SFP-OC12-LR-CO
  SFP-OC12-LR1-CO
  SFP-OC12-LR2-CO
  SFP-OC12-MM-CO
  SFP-OC12-SR-CO
  SFP-OC3-IR-CO
  SFP-OC3-IR1-CO
  SFP-OC3-LR-CO
  SFP-OC3-LR1-CO
  SFP-OC3-LR2-CO
  SFP-OC3-MM-CO
  SFP-OC3-SR-CO
  SFP-OC48-IR1-CO
  SFP-OC48-LR1-CO
  SFP-OC48-LR2-CO
  SFP-OC48-SR-CO
  SFP-SX-CO
  SFP-XG-SX-MM850-CO
  SFP-ZX-80-CO
  SMC10GXEN-ER-CO
  SMC10GXEN-LR-CO
  SMC10GXEN-SR-CO
  SMC10GXEN-ZR-CO
  SMC10GXFP-LR-CO
  SMC10GXFP-SR-CO
  SMC1GSFP-LX-CO
  SMC1GSFP-SX-CO
  SMCBGLLCX1-CO
  SMCBGLSCX1-CO
  SMCBGSLCX1-CO
  SMCBGSSCX1-CO
  SMCBGZLCX1-CO
  SMCBGZSCX1-CO
  SU56AA-CO
  SU56AD-CO
  SU56AG-CO
  SU57AD-CO
  SU57AE-CO
  SU57AF-CO
  SU57AG-CO
  SU66AA-CO
  SU66AB-60-CO
  SU66AB-CO
  SU66AC-120-CO
  SU66AC-CO
  SU67AA-CO
  SU67AB-60-CO
  SU67AB-CO
  SU67AC-CO
  SU68AA-CO
  SU68AB-CO
  SU68AC-CO
  SU68AD-CO
  SU68AE-CO
  SU68CA-CO
  SU68CB-CO
  SU68CC-CO
  SU68CD-CO
  SU68CE-CO
  SU68CF-CO
  SU68CG-CO
  SU68CH-CO
  SU68CN-CO
  SU68CO-CO
  SU68CP-CO
  SU68CQ-CO
  SU68CR-CO
  SU68CS-CO
  SU68CT-CO
  SU68CU-CO
  SU69CA-CO
  SU69CC-CO
  SU69CD-CO
  TEG-GBS10-CO
  TEG-GBS40-CO
  TEG-GBS50-CO
  TEG-GBS80-CO
  TEG-GBSX-CO
  TEG-MGBS10-CO
  TEG-MGBS40-CO
  TEG-MGBS80-CO
  TEG-MGBSX-CO
  TXN17411-CO
  TXN17430-CO
  TXN17431-CO
  TXN22120-CO
  TXN31111-CO
  WS-G5483-CO
  WS-G5484-CO
  WS-G5486-CO
  WS-G5487-CO
  X2-10GB-ER-CO
  X2-10GB-LR-CO
  X2-10GB-LRM-CO
  X2-10GB-SR-CO
  X2-10GB-ZR-CO
  XBR-000097-CO
  XBR-000139-CO
  XBR-000141-CO
  XBR-000142-CO
  XBR-000143-CO
  XBR-000144-CO
  XBR-000146-CO
  XBR-000147-CO
  XBR-000148-CO
  XBR-000153-CO
  XBR-000157-CO
  XBR-000172-CO
  XBR-000174-CO
  XEN-10GE-M-CO
  XEN-10GE-S10K-CO
  XEN-10GE-S40K-CO
  XENPAK-10GB-ER+-CO
  XENPAK-10GB-ER-CO
  XENPAK-10GB-LR+-CO
  XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO
  XENPAK-10GB-LRM-CO
  XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO
  XENPAK-10GB-ZR-CO
  XENPAK-1XGE-ER-CO
  XENPAK-1XGE-LR-CO
  XENPAK-1XGE-SR-CO
  XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-CO
  XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-CO
  XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-H-CO
  XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-CO
  XENPAK-LX-MM850-CO
  XENPAK-LX-MM850-H-CO
  XENPAK-LX-SM1310-CO
  XENPAK-LX-SM1310-H-CO
  XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-CO
  XFP-10G-ER-CO
  XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-CO
  XFP-10G-LR-CO
  XFP-10G-MM-SR-CO
  XFP-10G-S-CO
  XFP-10G-SR-CO
  XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-CO
  XFP-10G-ZR80-CO
  XFP-10GB-ER-CO
  XFP-10GB-LR-CO
  XFP-10GB-SR-CO
  XFP-10GB-ZR-CO
  XFP-10GE-ER-CO
  XFP-10GE-ER40-CO
  XFP-10GE-LR-CO
  XFP-10GE-M-CO
  XFP-10GE-S10K-CO
  XFP-10GE-S40K-CO
  XFP-10GE-SR-CO
  XFP-10GE-ZR-CO
  XFP-10GE-ZR80-CO
  XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-CO
  XFP-10GER-OC192IR-CO
  XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-CO
  XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-CO
  XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2-CO
  XFP-LH40-SM1550-CO
  XFP-LH40-SM1550-H-CO
  XFP-LH80-SM1550-CO
  XFP-LX-SM1310-CO
  XFP-LX-SM1310-H-CO
  XFP-SX-MM850-CO
  XFP-SX-MM850-H-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP-CO
  ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP-CO

 

 

CISCO NEXUS SWITCHES COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVERS

Nexus 2000 Series

N2K-C2232PP-10GE
N2K-C2224TP-1GE
N2K-C2248TP-1GE
N2K-C2148T-1GE

Nexus 3000 Series

N3K-C3048-10GE
N3K-C3016-10GE
N3K-C3064PQ-10GE
N3K-C3064PQ-10GX

Nexus 4000 Series

N4K-4001I-XPX

Nexus 5000 Series

Nexus 5500 Platform Switches

N5K-C5596UP-FA
N5K-C5548UP-FA
N5K-C5548P-FA

Expansion Modules Nexus 5500 Platform Switches

N55-M8P8FP
N55-M16UP
N55-M16P

Nexus 5000 Series Switches

N5K-C5020P-BF
N5K-C5010P-BF

Expansion Modules Nexus 5000 Series Switches

N5K-M1060
N5K-M1008
N5K-M1404
N5K-M1600

Nexus 7000 Series

N7K-M148GS-11L
N7K-M148GS-11
N7K-M108X2-12L
N7K-M132XP-12L
N7K-M132XP-12
N7K-F248XP-25
N7K-F132XP-15

CISCO SMALL BUSINESS SWITCHES COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVERS

> Cisco 200 Series Switches

SLM2048PT-NA (SG200-50P)
SLM2048T-NA (SG200-50)
SLM2024PT-NA (SG200-26P)
SLM2024T-NA (SG200-26)
SLM2016T-NA (SG200-18)
SLM248PT-NA (SF200-48P)
SLM248GT-NA (SF200-48)
SLM224PT-NA (SF200-24P)
SLM224GT-NA (SF200-24)

> Cisco 300 Series Switches

SRW2048-K9 (SG300-52)
SRW2024P-K9 (SG300-28P)
SRW2024-K9 (SG300-28)
SRW2016-K9 (SG300-20)
SRW2008MP-K9 (SG300-10MP)
SRW2008P-K9 (SG300-10P)
SRW2008-K9 (SG300-10)
SRW248G4P-K9 (SF300-48P)
SRW248G4-K9 (SF300-48)
SRW224G4P-K9 (SF300-24P)
SRW224G4-K9 (SF300-24)
SRW208MP-K9 (SF302-08MP)
SRW208P-K9 (SF302-08P)
SRW208G-K9 (SF302-08)

> Cisco 500 Series Switches

SG500X-48P-K9 (SG500X-48P)
SG500X-48-K9 (SG500X-48)
SG500X-24P-K9 (SG500X-24P)
SG500X-24-K9 (SG500X-24)
SG500-52P-K9 (SG500-52P)
SG500-52-K9 (SG500-52)
SG500-28P-K9 (SG500-28P)
SG500-28-K9 (SG500-28)
SF500-48P-K9 (SF500-48P)
SF500-48-K9 (SF500-48)
SF500-24P-K9 (SF500-24P)
SF500-24-K9 (SF500-24)